ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13725041
nr 1372 5041
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Michael Challenger. Signed, numbered 63/75, dated 1974, "from nothing to one". Subject: 54x72cm,
Michael Challenger. Signerad, numrerad 63/75, daterad 1974, "from nothing to one". Motivet: 54x72cm
800
SEK 600
Monday January 18 2021
at 19:29:19
16/1 11:40:15
500 kr
16/1 18:09:04